Competiciones Golf del Real Club Guadalmina

Calendar

RCGG Competitions

 

 

August 2021

1 Sun

TORNEO PLAY & WIN
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER GUEST STABLEFORD DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

2 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition
SOUTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STROKE PLAY STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

3 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition texas x 4
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN MEMBER MEDAL PLAY SCRAMBLE TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

4 Wed

COMPETICION BENEFICA PIEL DE MARIPOSA 2021
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR MEMBER GUEST VISITANTE DOUBLES SCRAMBLE RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

5 Thu

MIXTO DE VERANO TEXAS SCRAMBLE CLASICO X 4
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER DOUBLES SCRAMBLE TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

6 Fri

TORNEO NINA DIGSMED
PITCH & PUTT JUNIOR MEMBER GUEST VISITANTE INDIVIDUAL STROKE PLAY STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

7 Sat

CIRCUITO AECC TORNEO GUADALMINA 2021
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

8 Sun

TORNEO PLAY & WIN
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR MEMBER GUEST DOUBLES CANADA CUP RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

9 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition
NORTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STROKE PLAY MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

10 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition
NORTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGINDIVIDUAL STROKE PLAY STABLEFORD RULES
COMPETICION SECC FEMENIA / LADIES SECTION COPETITION 9 HOYOS
NORTH COURSE WOMEN INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

11 Wed

XXVIII torneo pueblo de Guadalmina 2021
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STROKE PLAY STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

12 Thu

MIXTO DE VERANO GREENSOME TRIO TEE 50 TODO LOS JUGADORES Y HOYO 18 TEE 48
NORTH COURSE MEMBER DOUBLES GREENSOME RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

13

14

15 Sun

TORNEO PLAY & WIN
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR MEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

16 Mon

TORNEO PING 2021 TORNEO COMPLETO
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR MEMBER GUEST VISITANTE INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

17 Tue

GRUPO ESTEVEZ-DELICIAS GOURMET 2021
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER GUEST DOUBLES SCRAMBLE RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

18 Wed

TORNEO REALE 2021
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

19 Thu

DELICIAS GOURMET 2021
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST VISITANTE DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
I COPA PUTT GREEN
PITCH & PUTT MEN MEMBER GUEST DOUBLES FOURSOME TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

20 Fri

TORNEO EQUIPOS 2021
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER GUEST STABLEFORD TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

21 Sat

TORNEO EQUIPOS 2021
SOUTH COURSE STABLEFORD TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

22

23 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition 2 Ball Scramble
NORTH COURSE MEN MEMBER MEDAL PLAY DOUBLES SCRAMBLE RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

24 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition
NORTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER STABLEFORD DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

25

26 Thu

MIXTO DE VERANO AM-AM X4
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

27

28 Sat

play & win ind medal
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
TORNEO PLAY & WIN
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR MEMBER GUEST STABLEFORD DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

29 Sun

TORNEO PLAY & WIN
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

30 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition AM-AM
SOUTH COURSE MEN MEMBER STABLEFORD TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

31 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition ( 18 MEDAL 0-20 )
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STROKE PLAY MEDAL PLAY RULES
COMPETICION SECC FEMENIA / LADIES SECTION COPETITION 9 HOYOS
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
COMPETICION SECC FEMENIA / LADIES SECTION COPETITION ( 18 STBL 20.1-36 )
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

News of the Club

Bridge Section

2021-10-19
Bridge Section
Read More

Regulations on the use of the Gym

2021-10-01
Regulations on the use of the Gym
Read More

2021-09-01
DANCE VIDEO SOLHEIM CUP
Read More

Espacio Cardio Protegido Espacio Cardio Protegido

Course Status

24 Oct 2021

 

NORTH COURSE: OPEN

SOUTH COURSE: OPEN

PITCH & PUTT: OPEN

DRIVING RANGE: OPEN

CADDY MASTER TIME TABLE:

 

Let's Talk

T +34 952 883 375

T +34 952 883 455

 

Instagram

Credits

© Real Club de Golf Guadalmina

All Rights Reserved

Legal Advice, Privacy and Cookies

Web Design JPK Comunicación

2013