Competiciones Golf del Real Club Guadalmina

Calendar

RCGG Competitions

 

 

November 2021

1 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition
NORTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER STABLEFORD DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

2 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition Scottish Greensome
NORTH COURSE WOMEN MEMBER STABLEFORD DOUBLES GREENSOME RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

3

4 Thu

JUEVES INTERNACIONAL MIXTO COPA CANADA/CANADA CUP
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER STABLEFORD DOUBLES RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS STARTING TIMES

5

6 Sat

TORNEO PLAY & WIN IND STABLEFORD
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR MEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
TORNEO PLAY & WIN IND MEDAL
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

7 Sun

TORNEO PLAY & WIN 4BBB
NORTH COURSE MEMBER GUEST DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES
TORNEO PLAY & WIN IND MEDAL
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

8 Mon

Competición Secc Masc a tiro / Men section competition shot gun
NORTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER SHOT GUN STABLEFORD DOUBLES CANADA CUP RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

9 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGINDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
COMPETICION SECC FEMENIA / LADIES SECTION COPETITION 9 HOYOS
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

10

11 Thu

JUEVES INTERNACIONAL MIXTO GREENSOME DUO (SCOTTISH+CHAPMAN)
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MIXED COMP. STABLEFORD DOUBLES GREENSOME RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES

12

13 Sat

Competicion Mensual Escuela 18 Hoyos (Handicap Nacional)
SOUTH COURSE JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
Competicion Mensual Escuela 9 Hoyos (Handicap Nacional)
SOUTH COURSE JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
Competicion Mensual Escuela P&P 9 Hoyos
PITCH & PUTT JUNIOR RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

14 Sun

TORNEO PLAY & WIN IND STABLEFORD
SOUTH COURSE INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
TORNEO PLAY & WIN IND MEDAL
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

15 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition
NORTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STROKE PLAY STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES

16 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition AM-AM Dia de la Capitana
NORTH COURSE WOMEN MEMBER STABLEFORD TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

17

18 Thu

JUEVES INTERNACIONAL MIXTO GREENSOME TRIO
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MIXED COMP. STABLEFORD DOUBLES GREENSOME RULES
RESULTS

19

20 Sat

TEXAS SCRAMBLE MENSUAL
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER SCRAMBLE TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

21 Sun

TORNEO PLAY & WIN COPA CANADA
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR MEMBER GUEST STABLEFORD DOUBLES CANADA CUP RULES
TORNEO PLAY & WIN IND MEDAL
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

22 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition 4 Bolas Scramble
SOUTH COURSE MEN MEMBER MEDAL PLAY SCRAMBLE RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

23 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
COMPETICION SECC FEMENIA / LADIES SECTION COPETITION ( 18 STBL 20.1-36 )
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
COMPETICION SECC FEMENIA / LADIES SECTION COPETITION 9 HOYOS
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

24

25 Thu

JUEVES INTERNACIONAL MIXTO 2 BOLAS SCRAMBLE/2 BALL SCRAMBLE
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MIXED COMP. MEMBER STABLEFORD DOUBLES CANADA CUP RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

26

27 Sat

TORNEO PLAY & WIN 4BBB
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER GUEST STABLEFORD DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES
TORNEO PLAY & WIN IND MEDAL
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

28 Sun

TORNEO PLAY & WIN IND STABLEFORD
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR MEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
TORNEO PLAY & WIN IND MEDAL
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

29 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition
NORTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STROKE PLAY MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

30 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition Texas x 4 Christmas day COMPETICION AL TIRO
NORTH COURSE WOMEN MEMBER MEDAL PLAY SCRAMBLE TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

News of the Club

Price list 2022

2021-12-01
Price list 2022
Read More

CALLING ORDINARY AND EXTRAORDINARY MEETING R.C.G. GUADALMINA

2021-10-29
CALLING ORDINARY AND EXTRAORDINARY MEETING R.C.G. GUADALMINA
Read More

Espacio Cardio Protegido Espacio Cardio Protegido

Course Status

09 Dec 2021

 

NORTH COURSE: OPEN

SOUTH COURSE: OPEN

PITCH & PUTT: OPEN

DRIVING RANGE: OPEN

CADDY MASTER TIME TABLE:

 

Let's Talk

T +34 952 883 375

T +34 952 883 455

 

Instagram

Credits

© Real Club de Golf Guadalmina

All Rights Reserved

Legal Advice, Privacy and Cookies

Web Design JPK Comunicación

2013