Competiciones Golf del Real Club Guadalmina

Calendar

RCGG Competitions

 

 

March 2020

1 Sun

Competición Mensual Escuela
NORTH COURSE JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS STARTING TIMES

2 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition - IND STABLEFORD
SOUTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

3 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition - Ind. Stableford
SOUTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

4

5 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International Competition - GREENSOME DUO
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

6

7 Sat

Play and Win - Copa Canada
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST DOUBLES CANADA CUP RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

8 Sun

Play and Win - Individual Stableford
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

9 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition - Greensome Scottish
NORTH COURSE MEN MEMBER SHOT GUN DOUBLES GREENSOME RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

10 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition - SHOT GUN - 2Ball Scramble
NORTH COURSE WOMEN MEMBER DOUBLES SCRAMBLE RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

11

12 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International Competition - GREENSOME CHAPMAN
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER DOUBLES RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

13

14 Sat

Play and Win - Fourball
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES

15 Sun

Play and Win - Individual Stableford CLASIFICATORIO COPA MATCH PLAY CABALLEROS
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES

16 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition - 4BBB scramble
SOUTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER DOUBLES SCRAMBLE RULES

17 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition - Medal Play -
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES

18

19 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International Competition - SCOTTISH GREENSOME
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER DOUBLES RULES

20

21 Sat

TEXAS SCRAMBLE MENSUAL
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER SCRAMBLE RULES

22 Sun

Play and Win - Fourball - Clasificatorio Copa Match Play Dobles Caballeros
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES

23 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition - medal & stableford
NORTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY STABLEFORD RULES

24 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition - AM AM team of 4
NORTH COURSE WOMEN MEMBER TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES

25

26 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International Competition - Greensome TRIO
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER DOUBLES RULES

27

28

29

30 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition - 4BBB
SOUTH COURSE MEN MEMBER DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES

31 Sun

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition - Ind. Stableford
NORTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES

News of the Club

Interclubs Correspondece agreements 2020 REAL CLUB PINEDA

2020-12-31
Interclubs Correspondece agreements 2020 REAL CLUB PINEDA
Read More

Calling Extraordinary General Meeting GGSA April 23rd

2020-04-23
Calling Extraordinary General Meeting GGSA April 23rd
Read More

2020 Scratch Senior Championship

2020-02-17
2020 Scratch Senior Championship
Read More

Espacio Cardio Protegido

Course Status

31 Mar 2020

 

NORTH COURSE: CLOSED

SOUTH COURSE: CLOSED

PITCH & PUTT: CLOSED

DRIVING RANGE: OPEN

 

Let's Talk

T +34 952 883 375

T +34 952 883 455

F +34 952 883 483

 

Instagram

Credits

© Real Club de Golf Guadalmina

All Rights Reserved

Legal Advice, Privacy and Cookies

Web Design JPK Comunicación

2013