Competiciones Golf del Real Club Guadalmina

Calendar

RCGG Competitions

 

 

January 2019

1

2

3 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International Competition
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

4

5 Sat

Trofeo Reyes Magos 2019
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR DOUBLES RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

6

7 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition - Ind Stableford
SOUTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

8 Tue

Copa Andalucía - Día de entreno
SOUTH COURSE
Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition - Ind. Stableford
PITCH & PUTT WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

9 Wed

Copa Andalucía - 1ª jornada
SOUTH COURSE

10 Thu

Copa Andalucía - 2ª jornada
SOUTH COURSE

11 Fri

Copa Andalucía - 3ª jornada
SOUTH COURSE

12 Sat

Copa Andalucía - 4ª jornada
SOUTH COURSE

13 Sun

Play & Win - Medal Play -
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

14 Mon

DIA DE LOS HOMBRES
NORTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

15 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition - Scottish Greensome - SHOT GUN
NORTH COURSE MEMBER DOUBLES GREENSOME RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

16

17 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International Competition - Scottish Greensome
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

18

19 Thu

COMPETCIÓN ESCUELA INFANTIL
NORTH COURSE JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
Play and Win - Fourball
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS

20 Sun

Play & Win - Individual Stableford -
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

21 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition - 2ball SCRAMBLE - SHOT GUN-
NORTH COURSE MEN MEMBER SHOT GUN SCRAMBLE
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

22 Sat

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition - Medal Play -
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES

23

24 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International Competition - 4BBB-
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES

25

26 Sat

TEXAS SCRAMBLE MENSUAL
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MIXED COMP. MEMBER SCRAMBLE RULES

27 Sun

Play and Win - Copa Canada
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR MEMBER GUEST DOUBLES CANADA CUP TO REGISTER RULES

28 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition - 4BBB
SOUTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL TO REGISTER

29 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition - AM AM team of 4
NORTH COURSE WOMEN MEMBER TO REGISTER RULES

30

31 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International Competition - Greensome trio -
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. DOUBLES RULES

News of the Club

New Tee time reservation system

2019-01-31
New Tee time reservation system
Read More

ANNOUNCEMENT OF EXTRAORDINARY ELECTORAL MEETING

2019-01-16
ANNOUNCEMENT OF EXTRAORDINARY ELECTORAL MEETING
Read More

Agreement with the Villa Padierna Croquet Club

2018-12-31
Agreement with the Villa Padierna Croquet Club
Read More

Espacio Cardio Protegido

Course Status

22 Jan 2019

 

NORTH COURSE: OPEN

SOUTH COURSE: OPEN

PITCH & PUTT: OPEN

DRIVING RANGE: OPEN

 

Let's Talk

T +34 952 883 375

T +34 952 883 455

F +34 952 883 483

 

Instagram

Credits

© Real Club de Golf Guadalmina

All Rights Reserved

Legal Advice, Privacy and Cookies

Web Design JPK Comunicación

2013