Competiciones Golf del Real Club Guadalmina

Calendar

RCGG Competitions

 

 

December 2018

1 Sat

Play & Win Copa Canada
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR MEMBER GUEST DOUBLES CANADA CUP RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

2 Sun

PLAY & WIN Individual Stableford
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

3 Mon

Yellow Bal Eclectic Mens and Ladies - Día 1 / Day 1
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER INDIVIDUAL ECLECTIC RULES
STARTING TIMES

4 Tue

Yellow Bal Eclectic Mens and Ladies - Día 2 / Day 2
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER INDIVIDUAL ECLECTIC RULES

5

6 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International SCOTTISH GREENSOME
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER DOUBLES GREENSOME RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

7 Thu

8 Sat

Play & Win Fourball
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

9 Sun

Play & Win Medal Play
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

10 Mon

Competición Sección Masc / Men section - Greensome - SHOT GUN
NORTH COURSE MEN MEMBER SHOT GUN DOUBLES GREENSOME RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

11 Tue

Competición Sección Fem / Ladies Section - Individual stbl - SHOT GUN
NORTH COURSE WOMEN MEMBER SHOT GUN INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

12 Wed

Torneo Apymespa
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER GUEST SHOT GUN SCRAMBLE RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

13

14

15 Sat

TEXAS SCRAMBLE MENSUAL / MONTHLY TEXAS SCRAMBLE
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MIXED COMP. MEMBER SCRAMBLE RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

16 Sun

Torneo Mensual Escuela - FINAL RANKING -MAJOR-
SOUTH COURSE JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

17 Mon

Competición Sección Masc / Men section - Ind Stableford
SOUTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

18 Fri

Competición Sección Fem / Ladies Section - Stableford
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

19

20 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International 4BBB STBL
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES
STARTING TIMES

21

22 Sat

PRO AM Escuela RCGG 2018
SOUTH COURSE JUNIOR MEMBER TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES

23 Sun

Play & Win Copa Canada
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR MEMBER GUEST DOUBLES CANADA CUP TO REGISTER RULES

24

25

26

27

28

29 Sat

Match Menores vs Mayores
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES

30 Sun

PLAY & WIN Individual Stableford
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD TO REGISTER RULES

31

News of the Club

Fabulous Angel Hidalgo wins Alps Tour Q School Final and earns the card

2018-12-15
Fabulous Angel Hidalgo wins Alps Tour Q School Final and earns the card
Read More

Javier Rodríguez del Molino & Samuel Ramírez, winners at RFGA Circuito Juvenil & Benjamin

2018-10-30
Javier Rodríguez del Molino & Samuel Ramírez, winners at RFGA Circuito Juvenil & Benjamin
Read More

Captains Day, Nations Cup and Past Captains Day

2018-10-24
Captains Day, Nations Cup and Past Captains Day
Read More

Espacio Cardio Protegido

Course Status

18 Dec 2018

 

NORTH COURSE: OPEN

SOUTH COURSE: OPEN

PITCH & PUTT: OPEN

DRIVING RANGE: OPEN

 

Let's Talk

T +34 952 883 375

T +34 952 883 455

F +34 952 883 483

 

Instagram

Credits

© Real Club de Golf Guadalmina

All Rights Reserved

Legal Advice, Privacy and Cookies

Web Design JPK Comunicación

2013