Competiciones Golf del Real Club Guadalmina

Calendar

RCGG Competitions

 

 

March 2019

1

2 Sat

COMPETICIÓN MENSUAL ESCUELA
NORTH COURSE JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

3

4 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition - IND STABLEFORD
NORTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

5 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition - Ind. Stableford
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

6

7 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International Competition - Greensome duo -
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. QUALIFYINGMEMBER DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

8

9 Sat

Play & Win - Individual Stableford -
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

10 Sun

Play & Win - Copa Canada -
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR MEMBER DOUBLES CANADA CUP RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

11 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition - Ind Stableford
SOUTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

12 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition - 2 ball Scramble - SHOT GUN
NORTH COURSE WOMEN MEMBER SHOT GUN DOUBLES SCRAMBLE RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

13

14 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International Competition - Scottish Greensome
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER DOUBLES RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

15

16 Sat

TEXAS SCRAMBLE MENSUAL
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN SCRAMBLE RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

17 Sun

Pequecircuito RFGA
PITCH & PUTT JUNIOR MEMBER GUEST VISITANTE INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD

18 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition - Scottish Greensome (SHOT GUN)
NORTH COURSE MEN MEMBER SHOT GUN DOUBLES GREENSOME RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

19 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition - Medal Play - (Lady of Guadalmina)
SOUTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGINDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

20

21 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International Competition - Greensome trio -
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. MEMBER DOUBLES RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

22

23 Sat

Scratch Championship - 1st day
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

24 Sun

Scratch Championship - 2nd day
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER MEDAL PLAY
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

25 Mon

Competición Secc Masc / Men section competition - Medal & Stableford
SOUTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES

26 Tue

Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition
NORTH COURSE WOMEN RULES
STARTING TIMES

27

28 Thu

Competición Internacional Mixta / Mixed International Competition - 4BBB -
NORTH COURSE MIXED COMP. QUALIFYINGDOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL RULES

29

30 Sat

Play & Win - Fourball
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGDOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL TO REGISTER RULES

31 Sun

Play & Win - Medal Play -
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY TO REGISTER RULES

News of the Club

The kids and Guadalmina. What a Pequecircuito!

2019-03-18
The kids and Guadalmina. What a Pequecircuito!
Read More

UNIQUE CANDIDATURE - Validated

2019-02-26
UNIQUE CANDIDATURE - Validated
Read More

Announcement Draw Electoral  Agents

2019-02-04
Announcement Draw Electoral Agents
Read More

Espacio Cardio Protegido

Course Status

25 Mar 2019

 

NORTH COURSE: OPEN

SOUTH COURSE: OPEN

PITCH & PUTT: OPEN

DRIVING RANGE: OPEN

 

Let's Talk

T +34 952 883 375

T +34 952 883 455

F +34 952 883 483

 

Instagram

Credits

© Real Club de Golf Guadalmina

All Rights Reserved

Legal Advice, Privacy and Cookies

Web Design JPK Comunicación

2013