Competiciones Golf del Real Club Guadalmina

Calendar

RCGG Competitions

 

 

January 2021

1

2 Sat

Play and Win - Individual Stableford
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

3 Sun

Torneo de REYES MAGOS Three Wise Men Tournament
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST DOUBLES FOURSOME GREENSOME TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

4 Mon

COMPETICIÓN SECCION MASCULINA / MEN SECTION (Greensome Chapman)
NORTH COURSE MEN DOUBLES GREENSOME TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

5 Tue

COMPETICIÓN SECCION FEMENINA / LADIES SECTION (18 MEDAL)
NORTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL MEDAL PLAY RULES
Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition (9 HOYOS)
NORTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition (18 STABLEFORD)
NORTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

6

7 Thu

COMPETICIÓN MIXTA JUEVES INTERNACIONAL / THUSRDAY INTERNATIONAL MIXED (GREENSOME DUO) COMPETICION CANCELADA / COMPETITION CANCELLED
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN DOUBLES GREENSOME TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES

8 Fri

ENTRENAMIENTO COPA ANDALUCÍA / PRACTICE DAY
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN

9 Sat

1º DIA COPA ANDALUCÍA FEMENINA/ 1ST DAY ANDALUSIAN CUP
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN

10 Sun

2º DIA COPA ANDALUCÍA FEMENINA/ 2ND DAY ANDALUSIAN CUP
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN

11 Mon

3º DIA COPA ANDALUCÍA FEMENINA/ 3RD DAY ANDALUSIAN CUP
SOUTH COURSE

12 Tue

RONDA FINAL COPA ANDALUCÍA / FINAL ROUND ANDLUSIAN CUP
SOUTH COURSE
Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition (2 BALL SCRAMBLE)
PITCH & PUTT WOMEN MEMBER SCRAMBLE RULES
Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition
PITCH & PUTT WOMEN MEMBER DOUBLES SCRAMBLE TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

13

14 Thu

COMPETICIÓN MIXTA JUEVES INTERNACIONAL / THUSRDAY INTERNATIONAL MIXED (SCOTTISH GREENSOME)
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MIXED COMP. DOUBLES GREENSOME TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

15

16 Sat

Competición Mensual Escuela 18 Hoyos (Handicap Nacional)
NORTH COURSE JUNIOR QUALIFYINGINDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
Competicion Mensual Escuela P&P 9 Hoyos
PITCH & PUTT JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
Competicion Mensual Escuela 9 Hoyos (Handicap Nacional)
NORTH COURSE JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS RESULTS

17 Sun

Play and Win - Fourball
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

18 Mon

COMPETICIÓN SECCION MASCULINA / MEN SECTION (2 Ball Texas Scramble)
SOUTH COURSE MEN DOUBLES SCRAMBLE TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

19 Tue

COMPETICIÓN SECCION FEMENINA / LADIES SECTION
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
Competición Secc Fem / Ladies section competition (9 HOYOS)
SOUTH COURSE WOMEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS RESULTS

20

21 Thu

COMPETICIÓN MIXTA JUEVES INTERNACIONAL / THUSRDAY INTERNATIONAL MIXED
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MIXED COMP. DOUBLES CANADA CUP TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

22

23 Sat

TEXAS SCRAMBLE MENSUAL / MONTHLY TEXAS SCRAMBLE
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MEMBER GUEST SCRAMBLE TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES STARTING TIMES RESULTS

24 Sun

Play and Win - Individual Stableford
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

25 Mon

COMPETICIÓN SECCION MASCULINA / MEN SECTION
NORTH COURSE MEN QUALIFYINGMEMBER INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD RULES
STARTING TIMES RESULTS

26 Tue

COMPETICIÓN SECCION FEMENINA / LADIES SECTION (Scottish Greensome)
NORTH COURSE WOMEN MEMBER DOUBLES GREENSOME TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES
STARTING TIMES

27

28 Thu

COMPETICIÓN MIXTA JUEVES INTERNACIONAL / THUSRDAY INTERNATIONAL MIXED (CHAPMAN GREENSOME)
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN MIXED COMP. DOUBLES GREENSOME TEAM COMPETITIONS RULES

29

30 Sat

Play and Win - Fourball
NORTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST DOUBLES FOUR BALL / BEST BALL TEAM COMPETITIONS TO REGISTER RULES

31 Sun

Play and Win - Medal Play
SOUTH COURSE MEN WOMEN JUNIOR QUALIFYINGMEMBER GUEST INDIVIDUAL STROKE PLAY TO REGISTER RULES

News of the Club

RFGA Covid-19 Clarification

2021-01-20
RFGA Covid-19 Clarification
Read More

Procalamation New Board of Directors

2021-01-19
Procalamation New Board of Directors
Read More

Match Play Cup Gentlemen 2021

2021-01-15
Match Play Cup Gentlemen 2021
Read More

Espacio Cardio Protegido Espacio Cardio Protegido

Course Status

25 Jan 2021

 

NORTH COURSE: OPEN

SOUTH COURSE: OPEN

PITCH & PUTT: OPEN

DRIVING RANGE: OPEN

 

Let's Talk

T +34 952 883 375

T +34 952 883 455

 

Instagram

Credits

© Real Club de Golf Guadalmina

All Rights Reserved

Legal Advice, Privacy and Cookies

Web Design JPK Comunicación

2013